PRUEBA ATLÉTICA SOLIDARIA

ANIVERSARIO DE VILLA AL FLORIDA

 

GENERAL VARONES

1-     OLIVERA ALBERTO

2-     TELECHEA NESTOR

3-     REINOSO LUIS

4-     CUELLO GERMAN( GANADOR DE LA 3RA EDICIÓN)

5-     FERNANDEZ SERGIO

6-     ARDILE OMAR

7-     SANTORO DIEGO

8-     ZUAREZ RAFAEL

 

GENERAL DAMAS

1-     GRECO CARMEN

2-     FERNANDEZ KARINA

3-     ZALAZAR LIDIA

4-     VILLALBA MERCEDES

5-     MAYAL ERICA

6-     FERNANDEZ GLADIS

7-     MOLLANO ELENA

 

 

AERÓBICA VARONES

1-     FARIAS RAMÓN

2-     FERNANDEZ MARCELO

3-     SUAREZ ALAN

4-     MUÑOZ LEONARDO

5-     MAYER ERNESTO

6-     LISARRAGA DAMIAN

7-     LEIVA JOSE

8-     ARIAS GABRIEL

9-     RAMIREZ OSCAR

10- HERRARA ALAN

 

AERÓBICA MUJERES

1-     FUNES GISEL

2-     RAMIREZ SILVINA

3-     MOLFESE SOFIA

4-     LEIVA CELESTE

5-     LOPEZ MARILIN

6-     MENDOZA ROXANA

7-     SALCEDO FERNANDA

8-     GALEANO VANESA

9-      GONZALEZDEBORA

10- BUSTOSMDANIELA

 

7 KM

 

HASTA 19 AÑOS

1-     FERNANDEZ SERGIO                                               BENITEZ JUANA

2-     ALFONSO DERLIS                                                     SALOMON ABIGAIL

3-     SANDOVAL GABRIEL                                              PERAZA CLAUDIA

4-     ALMADA ALEJANDRO                                                       YANEIL CAMPOS

5-     COLLAR NICOLAS                                                               BENITES MILAGROS

6-     VILLAS BOA IGNACIO

7-     LEZCANO FEDERICO

8-     CAÑETE JONATAN

9-     MANZANER ERIC

10- LIONEL GODOY

 

20 -29

1-     OLIVERA ALBERTO                                                       LOPEZ ELIANA

2-     TELECHEA NESTOR                                                      ARIAS EVANGELINA

3-     CUELLO GERMAN                                                         BARSOLA SABRINA

4-     GONZALES RUBEN

5-     SIDRA SEBASTIAN

6-     HORYN SANTIAGO

7-     VELAZQUES DAMIÁN

8-     MISSIATI MARIO

9-     AVALOS JOSÉ

10- SILVA CRISTIAN

 

30-34

1-     REINOSO LUIS                                                          FERNANDEZ KARINA

2-     ARDILES OMAR                                                        MAYAL ERICA

      3-  SANTORO DIEGO                                                      RAMIREZ ESTELA

      4- SUAREZ   RAFAEL                                                      

      5-  VILLALBA ADRIAN

      6-  CEPEDA ORLANDO

      7- ARISTEY  IGNACIO

      8-  MANSILLA GUSTAVO

      9-   ALVAREZ FABIAN

 

35- 39

      1- IÑIGUEZ SERGIO                                                         GRECO  CARMEN

      2- GALEANO MARCELO                                                  GALEANO MARCELA

      3-  LOPEZ JOSE                                                                   ZALAZAR LIDIA

      4- BELLISAN OSVALDO                                                   BRUNA KARINA

      5-  VELAZQUEZ LEONARDO

     6-   ESCUDERO VICTOR

      7-   CORRO MIGUEL

      8-  DIAZ CARLOS

      9-  ALOMON SERGIO

      10 LOPEZ CLAUDIO

 

40-44

       1-  ROJAS ALFREDO                                                       MERLO GABRIELA

       2- TOFANI JORGE                                                           PRUYAS SANDRA

       3- OMIRO GUSTAVO                                                      NOVELI VIVIANA

       4- SOLOAGA ALEJANDRO                                            VILLAVICENCIO MARLEN

       5- TULA MARIO                                                               DINOTO EVANGELINA

       6- ALARCON LUIS

       7- DOÑA PABLO

       8- DOMENEGUINI RUBEN

       9- ALOMON VICTOR

45-49

         1- OVIEDO HERNAN                                                        VILLALBA MERCEDES

          2-  ROBLEDO CARLOS                                                    MOLLANO ELENA

          3-  GUTIERREZ JAVIER                                                   AGÜERO SUSANA

          4- CORONEL JOSE                                                            LOPEZ SUSANA

          5-  GALARZA RAMON

          6- CENTURION JORGE

          7-  OJEDA JORGE                                  

          8- BELLETI CLAUDIO

 

50- 54

         1- GIAMBO CARMELO                                                      FERNANDEZ GLADIS                     

         2- STARLI ROBERTO                                                          RIVEROGRACIELA

         3- BARRIONUEVO OSCAR                                                LOPEZ GLADIS

         4- RODRIGEZ JORGE                                                          ORELLANA MONICA

         5- ALMIRON MARIO

         6- BARBERO MIGUEL

         7- SARACHO ADOLFO

         8- BARBERAN CESAR

         9- MASSA LUIS

        10- LOPEZ JORGE

 

55- 59

          1- KRANECUITER ALFREDO                                            BARSOTTI DORA

          2- DIAZ HUGO                                                                      ROBLEDO DELIA

          3- BARSOTTI AMILCAR                                                     SOSA EVA

          4- AMALIO ALFREDO                                                         VILLALBA PETRONA

          5- AMAYA PEDRO 

          6- BELLETI DANIEL

          7- DENENE RUBEN

           8- BUSTOS MARIO

           9- ARANDA EUCLINES

 

60- 64

          1- IBASKA RICARDO                                                         CAJAL VICENTA

          2- NITI ALBERTO

          3- GIUDICE FRANCISCO

          4- DEUSCHAMAN MARIO

          5- BLANCO OSCAR

          6- PEREYRA GUILLERMO

 

65- 69

         1- GISONO JOSE                                                                 ESTEBAN MARGARITA

         2- MARCHESE SALVADOR

         3- NAVARRO CARLOS

         4- FERNANDEZ EMILIO

         5- LEIVA PEDRO

 

 70-74

         1- ACEVEDO JOGE

         2- CESPEDES RUIZ JUAN

         3- BUGLIONE MIGUEL

 

75 O +

             1- RODRIGUEZ OSCAR