CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE ATLETISMO DE FONDO

ADAL 2009

 

Categ.. Especial:

1º           Benigni, Cristian                            Lobos                                     24:45                s/p            

Damas Juveniles:

1º           Salinardi, Marina                           Saladillo                                  18:23                30 puntos

2º           Fernández, Paula                           Lobos                                     26:26                20     “

Damas Mayores:

1º           Avero, Marcela                             Lobos                                     22:58                30 puntos

Abandonó  Castelo, Cecilia                                        Lobos                                                  -------                       ----     ----

Damas Vet. “A”:

1º           Azaro, Silvia                                  S. M. Monte                           21:20                30 puntos

2º           Reyna, Gabriela                             S. M. Monte                           28:43                20     “

3º           Herrera, Natalia                            Roque Pérez                           28:48                15     “

Damas Vet. “C”:

1º           Feller, Marta                                 C. Provincial  Lobos                30:58                30 puntos

2º           Giménez, Rosario                          Cañuelas                                 34:41                20     “

Varones Juveniles:

1º           Salváticco, Matías                         Mercedes                               18:16                30 puntos

2º           Petta, Nicolás                                Saladillo                                  19:25                20 puntos

3º           Antar, Emiliano                             Mercedes                               20:05                15     “

4º           Vizgarra, Jonatan                          C.Provincial Lobos                  21:50                12     “

5º           Aquilano, Ignacio                           Saladillo                                  21:54                11     “

Varones PreVeteranos:

1º           Garay, Rubén                                Navarro                                  17:14                30 puntos

2º           Padua, Ignacio                              G. Catán                                 17:55                20     “

3º           Silvert, Andrés                              Muncip. Roque Pérez              18:05                15     “

4º           Ojeda, Héctor                               Mercedes                               18:21                12     “

5º           Charino, Gustavo                           Luján                                      19:44                11     “

6º           Sevillano, Lisandro                         Cañuelas                                 20:31                10     “      

 

Varones Mayores:

1º           De Lafuente, Damián                    Navarro                                  16:33                30 puntos

2º           Bustos, Rubén                               S. M. Monte                           17:18                20     “

3º           Miranda, Miguel                            S M. Monte                            17:21                15     “

4º           Rodríguez, Carlos                          S. M. Monte                           19:03                12     “

5º           Suárez, Luis                                  Lobos                                     19:09                11     “

6º           Ferreyra, Javier                             C. Provincial Lobos                 19:48                10     “

7º           Martínez, Matías                           S. M. Monte                           20:29                9      “

8º           Jorge, Javier                                  Lobos                                     21:19                8      “

9º           Orziani, Fabrizio                            Saladillo                                  23:04                7      “      

Varones Vet. “A”:

1º           De Benedetto, Hugo                      Las Flores                               18:41                30 puntos

2º           Ravettino, Leonardo                      C.L.Naranjos Lobos                18:46                20     “

3º           Cestari, Hernán                             Mercedes                               18:50                15     “

4º           Silvert, Fabio                                 Roque Pérez                           19:43                12     “

5º           Deri, Remigio                                S.M. Monte                            19:48                11     “

6º           Villani, Leonardo                           S. M. Monte                           20:25                10     “

7º           De Michellis, José L.                     Munic. Róque Pérez                22:38                9      “

Varones Vet. “B”:

1º           Molina, José                                  C.D.Salgado Lobos                 17:56                30 puntos

2º           Pérez, Luis M.                              S. M. Monte                           18:25                20     “

3º           Machado, Carlos                           Saladillo                                  18:27                15     “

4º           Vitello, Rubén                               C.Provincial Lobos                  18:36                12     “

5º           Marino, Fernando                          La Plata                                  18:43                11     “

6º           López, Alberto                              C.Provincial Lobos                  20:30                10     “

7º           Flocco, Eduardo                            Saladillo                                  20:31                9      “

8º           Gerez, José L.                               Las Flores                               22.33                8      “

9º           Burgos, Héctor A.                         C. Provincial Lobos                 22:50                7      “

10º          Fernández, Marcelo                       Cañuelas                                 23.00                6      “

11º          Rojas, Javier                                 S. M. Monte                           23.08                5      “

12º          Gallo, Daniel                                 C.L.Naranjos Lobos                24:13                4      “

13º          Martínez, Fernando                        Cañuelas                                 24.45                3      “

Varones Vet. “C”:

1º           Hawryczszuk, Miguel                    Luján                                      18:06                30 puntos

2º           Chippitelli, Osvaldo                        Moreno                                   18:45                20     “

3º           Vázquez, Rubén                            S. M. Monte                           19:09                15     “

4º           Martínez, Julio                               Las Flores                               20:05                12     “

5º           Chaar, Omar                                 Municip. Navarro                    22:30                12     “

6º           Pérez, Darío                                  S. M. Monte                           23:08                11     “

7º           Lucero, Miguel                              Lobos Athletic Club                 23.20                10     “

Varones Vet. “D”:

1º           Suárez, Juan Carlos                       Las Flores                               19:51                30 puntos

2º           Vázquez, Alejandro                       S. M. Monte                           20:05                20     “

3º           Grisetti, Domingo                           Mercedes                               20:40                15     “

4º           Dupraz, José                                 C.D.Salgado Lobos                 22:09                12     “

5º           López, Ricardo                              S.M.Monte                             22:24                11     “

6º           Esquivel, Alcides                           C.L.Naranjos Lobos                22:47                10     “

7º           Menestrina, Fernando                    C.Provincial Lobos                  24:23                9      “

8º           Salvatto, Abel                                Navarro                                  25:17                8      “

9º           Mulassi, Andrés                            Lobos                                     25.45                7      “

10º          Aguirre, Alberto                            Cañuelas                                 34:42                6      “

Varones Vet. “F”:

1º           Vega, Manuel                               Saladillo                                  25:05                30 puntos

2º           Bizgarra, José L.                           S. M. Monte                           27:15                20     “

Varones Vet. “G”:

1º           Arrechea, Oscar                           La Plata                                  29:45                30 puntos