10 km La bancaria

Clasificación General

Mar del Plata 2 de noviembre 2008

  

   Posición Nro Nombre                Institución        Ciudad         Categoría       Tiempo

         1  105 NAVARRETE ALVARO      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:31:36

         2  137 PALMA SERGIO          UNIVERSIDAD        MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:31:37

         3  134 ARGONZ CRISTIAN       TANDIL                            VARONES MAYORES 0:33:23

         4  131 LUGEA JUAN ESTEBAN    MALGOR             MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:33:30

         5  148 MORALES MARTIN        LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:33:42

         6  141 TOCCI ESTEBAN         UNIVERSIDAD        MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:33:46

         7  248 CAPRIOTTI MARTIN      CORDOBA                           VARONES MAYORES 0:34:17

         8  204 AVEDAÑO LEONARDO      ATENEO             MDP            VARONES JUVENILE0:34:35

         9  120 AGUIRRE GUSTAVO       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:34:53

        10  125 BELEN IVAN            LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:35:06

        11  430 RODRIGUEZ VALERIA     A.A.M              MDP            DAMAS PRE MASTER0:35:21

        12  387 GONZALEZ MARCOS       BALCARCE                          VARONES VET B 450:35:26

        13  139 CIRCELLI NICOLAS      COTISA             BALC           VARONES MAYORES 0:35:33

        14  146 NAPOLITANO CHRISTIAN  MALGOR             MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:35:51

        15  151 PAZ DIEGO             LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:35:57

        16  321 CASTILLO LUIS         MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET A 400:36:00

        17  152 CATULO HERNAN         UNIVERSIDAD        MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:36:01

        18  219 HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO     MALGOR             MDP            VARONES JUVENILE0:36:01

        19  491 OSTRYNIUK PABLO       NECOCHEA                          VARONES MAYORES 0:36:23

        20  177 ZAIBAC ALEJANDRO      BS AS                             VARONES PRE     0:36:24

        21  113 GONZALEZ DIEGO        INFINITO           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:36:26

        22  349 SIGALOVSKY ELIAS      LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES VET A 400:36:29

        23  195 SILGUERO PABLO        LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES VET A 400:36:39

        24  363 DULCE JOSE LUIS       MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET B 450:37:01

        25  343 LAZALETA MARCELO      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET B 450:37:12

        26  254 BORELLI SAUL          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:37:14

        27  199 SAGANE EDUARDO        LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES PRE     0:37:19

        28  144 MUÑOZ DAMIAN          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:37:28

        29  457 DOBLAS ANDREA         A.A.M              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:37:32

        30  233 CISNEROS HORACIO      OXIGENO 4          MDP            VARONES VET C 500:37:50

        31  492 AIELLO MARTIN         MALGOR             MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:37:57

        32  171 AZIN CHRISTIAN        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:38:03

        33  235 CASCIO DANIEL         CIMA               MDP            VARONES VET C 500:38:06

        34  310 AIZDUN MARCELO        LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES VET A 400:38:13

        35  215 QUARTERO MAURO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:38:15

        36  162 RANDAZZO RODRIGO      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES PRE     0:38:17

        37  153 SOBRON JUAN           ARENAS ARGENTINAS  MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:38:19

        38  229 REGALIA EDUARDO       BS AS                             VARONES VET C 500:38:29

        39  431 CARO SILVANA          BALCARCE                          DAMAS PRE MASTER0:38:38

        40  239 OBAYA JOSE            JM CORREDORES      MDP            VARONES VET D 550:38:41

        41  168 LOZA GASTON           MALGOR             MDP            VARONES PRE     0:38:45

        42  257 BELMARTINO FERNANDO   MALGOR             MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:38:54

        43  179 FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO   LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:39:00

        44  338 ITO ARIEL             LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:39:21

        45  332 PARADISO MARCELO      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET A 400:39:24

        46  187 LACAMOITRE NELSON     LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:39:32

        47  262 CASES MIGUEL          MAIPU                             VARONES BANCARIO0:39:34

        48  316 RACZKOWSKI GUILLERMO  LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:39:36

        49  220 ABOT ALEXIS           CIMA               MDP            VARONES VET C 500:39:38

        50  386 LLORNA CARLOS         MAIPU                             VARONES VET B 450:39:40

        51  344 BATISTA PATRICIO      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET B 450:39:44

        52  259 ANGEL LUJAN           SUTERYH                           VARONES VET C 500:39:49

        53  169 MUGUERZA JULIO        CIMA               MDP            VARONES PRE     0:39:51

        54  186 GASPARI DARIO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:39:53

        55  335 SANTOS CARLOS         JM CORREDORES      MDP            VARONES VET E 600:39:59

        56  111 GONCEBATE SERGIO      INFINITO           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:40:14

        57  193 MENDEZ NICOLAS        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:40:16

        58  451 VIRASORO SOLEDAD      LE GROUP           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:40:22

        59  291 GRAMAJO GASTON        BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:40:25

        60  119 RAMASSA MARCOS        INFINITO           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:40:28

        61  142 NOYA MARTIN           LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:40:30

        62  303 LUNA JOSE             MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET A 400:40:32

        63  371 ARTASU JULIO          MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET B 450:40:36

        64  165 VITAL DIEGO           MALGOR             MDP            VARONES PRE     0:40:41

        65  327 DIUBERTTI OSCAR       MAR DEL AJO                       VARONES VET A 400:40:47

        66  161 SEPULVEDA DIEGO       K 10               MDP            VARONES PRE     0:40:49

        67  104 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:40:56

        68  112 KALIBATAS ARIEL       LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:41:00

        69  384 DADUNE HECTOR         MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET B 450:41:13

        70  300 RAMOS WALTER          ATENEO             MDP            VARONES VET A 400:41:13

        71  207 MICO GUILLERMO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:41:29

        72  466 AGUILAR AIDA          BS AS                             DAMAS MASTERS B 0:41:31

        73  227 AGUIRRE PEDRO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:41:32

        74  351 VAILATI PEDRO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET D 550:41:44

        75  362 CEUTENO MIGUEL        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:41:49

        76  416 BAZANO VALERIA        LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:42:03

        77  382 CAMBA ALEJANDRO       INFINITO           MDP            VARONES VET B 450:42:09

        78  389 NEIRA HECTOR          INFINITO           MDP            VARONES VET B 450:42:10

        79  202 ESCALADA SERGIO        LIBRE             MIRAMAR        VARONES JUVENILE0:42:11

        80  307 BOYNAK CARLOS         ATALANTA           MDP            VARONES VET A 400:42:12

        81  128 GELVES JAVIER         GRUPO A            MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:42:16

        82  342 SIERRA FABIAN         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:42:25

        83  154 ARIZAGA ALEJANDRO     A.A.M              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:42:26

        84  400 ARIZAGA MARIANA       UNIVERSIDAD        MDP            DAMAS JUVENILES 0:42:27

        85  348 TOMAS ALBERTO         MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET B 450:42:27

        86  110 ARBIZU ALEJO          INFINITO           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:42:32

        87  243 BERNAL JORGE          SANTA CLARA                       VARONES VET A 400:42:33

        88  418 CASTAÑO ANAHI         ATENEO             MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:42:35

        89  347 NN                    LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:42:37

        90  167 ABIUS PAUL            LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:42:38

        91  294 REY ALEJANDRO         BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:42:40

        92  330 GIORDANO OSVALDO      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:42:41

        93  132 QUIÑANAO CARLOS       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:42:59

        94  117 WILDNER GUSTAVO       K 10               MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:00

        95  102 FERRETTI ANDRES       K 10               MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:05

        96  429 GASPARI JORDANA       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS PRE MASTER0:43:06

        97  271 RAMIREZ ARMANDO       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET D 550:43:08

        98  334 CAPUANO FABIAN        SAN CLEMENTE                      VARONES VET A 400:43:08

        99  158 SAVINO MATIAS         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:17

       100  205 CALDAS ALEXIS         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES JUVENILE0:43:21

       101  380 SALVADOR HORACIO      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:43:22

       102  360 ROBLEDO RAUL          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:43:23

       103  181 VILLEGAS IVAN         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:43:25

       104  261 MALDONADO ALEJANDRO   LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET D 550:43:27

       105  376 PELLEGRINI GUSTAVO    LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:43:28

       106  295 MARTIRI DANTE         BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:43:29

       107  217 CAVALLOTTI MARTIN     BS AS                             VARONES MAYORES 0:43:30

       108  313 ABIUS SERGIO          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:43:30

       109  135 MORENO DIEGO          INFINITO           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:31

       110  213 VERNA JUAN            LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:35

       111  280 TOMEI PABLO           LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:43:36

       112  356 PALMA JORGE           AMAVE              MDP            VARONES VET E 600:43:38

       113  101 GARCIA SEBASTIAN      CIMA               MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:38

       114  106 HINOJAL FERNANDO      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:41

       115  234 ARCE JORGE            SAN BERNARDO                      VARONES VET C 500:43:43

       116  264 ALCOBA JOSE           OTAMENDI                          VARONES VET D 550:43:46

       117  122 CONDE SERGIO          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:52

       118  149 GOROSTEGUI CRISTIAN   MALGOR             MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:43:53

       119  241 PARISI JOSE           TRES ARROYOS                      VARONES VET C 500:43:55

       120  221 GOROSITO MIGUEL       K 10               MDP            VARONES VET C 500:43:57

       121  160 SANCHEZ CARLOS        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:43:58

       122  231 RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO   LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:44:00

       123  320 MONTIEL GUSTAVO       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:44:05

       124  301 WENCHY PEREZ          MYSTIC TEAM        MDP            VARONES VET A 400:44:07

       125  378 ROBLES JOSE LUIS      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET B 450:44:12

       126  399 REAL ARIEL            MALGOR             MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:44:16

       127  236 IRIBARNE FRANCISCO    LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:44:21

       128  183 VAZQUEZ CESAR         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:44:22

       129  252 GERMINARI VICENTE     LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:44:25

       130  232 LAPORTILLA RUBEN      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET C 500:44:27

       131  415 MALATTIA GABRIELA     LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:44:28

       132  453 MORENO CARINA         MALGOR             MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:44:33

       133  311 BONGIONO LUIS         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:44:35

       134  454 ABRINES CANDELARIA    LE GROUP           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:44:36

       135  255 CUESTA FERNANDO       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:44:37

       136  474 PUCHE GLADYS          BALCARCE                          DAMAS MASTERS C 0:44:38

       137  246 BERNATENE MIGUEL      BS AS                             VARONES VET D 550:44:40

       138  190 CHIZZARO NELSON       MALGOR             MDP            VARONES PRE     0:44:44

       139  322 BISBAL HORACIO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:44:48

       140  292 DESOUSA SERAFIN       BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:44:49

       141  191 TALIBS GUSTAVO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:44:51

       142  411 ARROSIO AGUSTINA      LE GROUP           MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:44:55

       143  194 ALON FAVIO            BS AS                             VARONES PRE     0:44:56

       144  197 TONNY ORONO           LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:45:00

       145  315 PREZIOSO FABIAN       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:45:02

       146  328 SARDA ADRIAN          OXIGENO 4          MDP            VARONES VET A 400:45:09

       147  172 FAGNANO PATRICIO      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:45:17

       148  203 RODRIGUEZ JUAN IGNACIOLIBRE              MDP            VARONES JUVENILE0:45:18

       149  293 BARCENA HUMBERTO      BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:45:19

       150  123 QUINCE JUAN           MALGOR             MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:45:26

       151  354 GIACOITASSO JORGE     OLAVARRIA                         VARONES VET E 600:45:34

       152  375 GORBA DONATO          MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET B 450:45:35

       153  369 ANCHORENA ALEJANDRO   LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:45:37

       154  107 VANELLA NELSON        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:45:39

       155  339 NN                    LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:45:42

       156  196 SAPIA ANDRES          K 10               MDP            VARONES PRE     0:45:53

       157  266 DOPCHIZ LAIR          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:45:54

       158  397 CORRADI VICTOR        OLAVARRIA                         VARONES VET G 700:45:55

       159  309 IACONIS DARIO         JM CORREDORES      MDP            VARONES VET A 400:45:56

       160  326 BRAIM JORGE           LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:45:57

       161  188 FRANCO JORGE          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:45:58

       162  174 CORBALAN REINALDO     LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:45:59

       163  143 VIZCAY MATIAS         LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:46:00

       164  150 JIMENEZ MARIANO       UNIVERSIDAD        MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:46:05

       165  336 FURNIER JORGE         OXIGENO 4          MDP            VARONES VET B 450:46:07

       166  242 ACOSTA ANIBAL         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:46:08

       167  359 BEGUIRISTAIN ALBERTO  A.A.M              MDP            VARONES VET E 600:46:09

       168  270 LANZA CARLOS          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET D 550:46:10

       169  247 CHAPARRE RAUL         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET E 600:46:13

       170  155 LLANOS JOSE           LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:46:16

       171  268 LAFUENTE HECTOR       INFINITO           MDP            VARONES VET D 550:46:18

       172  185 SANTILLAN MIGUEL      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:46:19

       173  114 MANCA ALEJANDRO       INFINITO           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:46:23

       174  404 GARRIDO YANINA        MALGOR             MDP            DAMAS JUVENILES 0:46:24

       175  251 CONSONI               LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:46:25

       176  223 SPANO CARLOS          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:46:28

       177  214 HOZ WENCESLAO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES JUVENILE0:46:32

       178  447 TRUDO M VICTORIA      LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:46:35

       179  365 DEMATTEIS FERNANDO    LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:46:37

       180  200 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS     INFINITO           MDP            VARONES JUVENILE0:46:40

       181  115 SOSA RICARDO          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:46:42

       182  345 PAOLINI EDUARDO       BS AS                             VARONES VET B 450:46:43

       183  129 BAOLDOVINO MANUEL     GRUPO A            MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:46:44

       184  297 PALOMBO RICARDO       BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:46:45

       185  379 MONTERO LEONARDO      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:46:45

       186  296 CATUOGNO JORGE        BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:46:46

       187  147 GENOVA MARIANO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:46:49

       188  495 AVIGLIANO MARCELA     BS AS                             DAMAS BANCARIAS 0:46:52

       189  124 ELIAS SANTIAGO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:46:58

       190  368 GUERRRO SERGIO        GRUPO A            MDP            VARONES VET B 450:47:02

       191  304 LOYET MARCELO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:47:03

       192  256 GENTILE DANIEL        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:47:09

       193  201 ALTUNA MARTIN         K 10               MDP            VARONES JUVENILE0:47:13

       194  164 CUFRE DIEGO           MORON              BS AS          VARONES PRE     0:47:15

       195  178 PIEIGA MAURICIO       LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES PRE     0:47:16

       196  493 FERNANDEZ LUIS        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:47:17

       197  364 MARTINEZ CARLOS       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:47:18

       198  253 MARCELLO CARLOS       JM CORREDORES      MDP            VARONES VET C 500:47:22

       199  318 BUSTOS OSCAR          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:47:24

       200  263 FAIRDE EDGARDO        ATALANTA           MDP            VARONES VET D 550:47:25

       201  455 BERNARDO LAURA        ATALANTA           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:47:26

       202  459 DE ARRIBA MERCEDES    LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS PRE MASTER0:47:27

       203  448 ZERBO KARINA          LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS PRE MASTER0:47:32

       204  276 QUIROGA AMILCAR       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:47:34

       205  410 MARTINEZ VANESA       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:47:35

       206  497 BARDAZZI ADRIANA       LIBRE             MIRAMAR        DAMAS BANCARIAS 0:47:36

       207  273 MARINI ALFREDO        ASAL               MDP            VARONES VET D 550:47:36

       208  218 VICO ARIEL            LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:47:45

       209  109 GARCIA ARIEL          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:47:46

       210  350 ESCALDA GERARDO       JM CORREDORES      MDP            VARONES VET E 600:47:50

       211  184 BRIGNANI MARTIN       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:47:52

       212  323 RIZZARDI PABLO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:47:53

       213  182 SAMIOS JAVIER         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:47:54

       214  461 LARA PAULA            LE GROUP           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:47:55

       215  284 PARIENTE DIEGO        BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:47:57

       216  391 GARCIA JOSE           ATALANTA           MDP            VARONES VET F 650:48:00

       217  346 PASTORINO MARCELO     BS AS                             VARONES VET A 400:48:17

       218  462 DEL RIO PATRICIA      ATALANTA           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:48:29

       219  377 MENDEZ PABLO          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:48:36

       220  145 BALDASSARRE CRISTIAN  LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:48:38

       221  446 GENTA ANGELES         LE GROUP           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:48:39

       222  130 VILLALBA MAXIMILIANO  GRUPO A            MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:48:45

       223  108 NAVARRO EZEQUIEL      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:48:46

       224  306 AVILA NESTOR          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:48:48

       225  127 MELMAN PATRICIO       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:49:02

       226  333 MEHL DANIEL           ATALANTA           MDP            VARONES VET B 450:49:03

       227  216 ARMENTO DANILO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:49:05

       228  305 BARRIA PATRICIO       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:49:07

       229  314 BISOGNI WALTER        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:49:09

       230  473 FERNANDEZ STELLA      CIMA               MDP            DAMAS MASTERS C 0:49:11

       231  118 GIL DE MURO MAURICIO  GRUPO A            MDP            VARONES PRE     0:49:12

       232  329 SERSEN GUSTAVO        GRUPO A            MDP            VARONES VET A 400:49:14

       233  372 HERNANDEZ SERGIO      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:49:34

       234  494 CONTE MARIANA         BS AS                             DAMAS BANCARIAS 0:49:38

       235  417 DIAZ YESICA           LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:49:40

       236  103 HANSEN EZEQUIEL       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:49:49

       237  427 GRANEL GUADALUPE      LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS PRE MASTER0:49:54

       238  272 AGUIRRE GUSTAVO       INFINITO           MDP            VARONES VET D 550:49:55

       239  245 LAZARO ALEJANDRO      MIRAMAR            42             VARONES PRE     0:50:00

       240  250 PALACIO OSCAR         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET F 650:50:03

       241  388 MARTIN DANIEL         APU                MDP            VARONES VET B 450:50:05

       242  275 PAGES CESAR           LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:50:08

       243  463 CANEVARO STELLA       K 10               MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:50:11

       244  249 IARUSSI JORGE         BS AS                             VARONES VET B 450:50:12

       245  398 AGUIRRE JOSE          OXIGENO 4          MDP            VARONES VET E 600:50:16

       246  414 BETRAD CLARA          LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:50:18

       247  290 ZELASQUI ROBERTO      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:50:22

       248  374 SANCHEZ NORBERTO      INFINITO           MDP            VARONES VET B 450:50:28

       249  401 DE BRANDI VALENTINA   LE GROUP           MDP            DAMAS JUVENILES 0:50:29

       250  358 MODAD CARLOS          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET E 600:50:33

       251  317 PENNA LEONARDO        ATALANTA           MDP            VARONES VET A 400:50:40

       252  138 ANSA ALEJANDRO        GRUPO A            MDP            VARONES PRE     0:50:51

       253  324 ROINICH JUAN CARLOS   INFINITO           MDP            VARONES VET A 400:50:55

       254  274 ROMERO LEANDRO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET D 550:51:01

       255  353 NAVONE ROBERTO        ATALANTA           MDP            VARONES VET E 600:51:05

       256  361 SGÑORIÑO RICARDO      LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:51:11

       257  402 BALAGUE YAMILA        ATENEO             MDP            DAMAS JUVENILES 0:51:12

       258  176 CHAVES CARLOS         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:51:14

       259  481 PELLIZARI GRACIELA    LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS D 0:51:15

       260  487 LARRALDE GUAN         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET E 600:51:17

       261  475 DI IORIO ANA          LE GROUP           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:51:18

       262  476 SALVATIERRA SILVINA   INFINITO           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:51:21

       263  396 GARAY DELMIRO         AMAVE              MDP            VARONES VET G 700:51:26

       264  260 ANDERSEN JUAN         NECOCHEA                          VARONES VET D 550:51:29

       265  394 DOMINGUEZ MARIO       ARENAS ARGENTINAS  MDP            VARONES VET F 650:51:34

       266  267 SOTELO NORBERTO       JM CORREDORES      MDP            VARONES VET F 650:51:35

       267  282 SECO DIEGO            BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:51:38

       268  225 AJO OMAR              LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:51:41

       269  385 DIZ ANDRES            LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:51:47

       270  281 ACOSTA PABLO          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:51:52

       271  352 BRUSCANTINI AMILCAR   LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES VET E 600:51:54

       272  428 GALVAN ANA            LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS PRE MASTER0:51:55

       273  452 SOTO ANDREA           ASAL               MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:51:58

       274  366 MALDONADO GUSTAVO     LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES VET B 450:52:00

       275  278 AYCIRIET DAMIAN       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:52:16

       276  269 PIZARRO MARTIN        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET D 550:52:17

       277  283 SECO JORGE            BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:52:18

       278  116 MASSONE SEBASTIAN     LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:52:19

       279  482 ALZUGARAY MIRTA       CASINO             MDP            DAMAS MASTERS E 0:52:24

       280  277 LLANOS DANIEL         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO0:52:26

       281  370 SELAVAGGI HORACIO     LE GROUP           MDP            VARONES VET B 450:52:35

       282  469 PEÑA PATRICIA         MIRAMAR            42             DAMAS MASTERS B 0:52:48

       283  230 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS      MALGOR             MDP            VARONES VET C 500:52:57

       284  166 ACOSTA SERGIO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:52:59

       285  460 PAOLI ANDREA          LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:53:00

       286  226 ALZUETA CARLOS        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:53:15

       287  477 ROIG MARIA            IRON-CATA                         DAMAS MASTERS C 0:53:18

       288  468 NOSCHE MONICA         IRON-CATA                         DAMAS MASTERS B 0:53:19

       289  308 SERPI FABIAN          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:53:26

       290  484 VITELLI MARICEL       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS D 0:53:32

       291  285 BENCHETRIT HORACIO    BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:53:40

       292  289 SOSA JORGE            BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:53:47

       293  163 MONINO MARCELO        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:53:47

       294  456 ALVAREZ PATRICIA      GRUPO A            MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:53:49

       295  403 ALTUBE MARIA          GRUPO A            MDP            DAMAS JUVENILES 0:53:49

       296  425 BIANCHINI GABRIELA    LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS PRE MASTER0:54:09

       297  445 ORONO ANDREA          MYSTIC TEAM        MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 0:54:22

       298  412 GONZALEZ CAROLINA     K 10               MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:54:27

       299  319 AGUIRRE MARIO         K 10               MDP            VARONES VET A 400:54:28

       300  237 OCTAVIO JOSE          MAR CHIQUITA                      VARONES VET C 500:54:32

       301  244 GUTIERREZ OSCAR       MIRAMAR            42             VARONES VET F 650:54:36

       302  175 TAPIA JUAN            LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:54:39

       303  472 PEREZ MARIA ROSA      LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS C 0:54:45

       304  170 ROBLEDO GABRIEL       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:54:46

       305  490 MARTURET NATALIA      AS. BANCARIA                      DAMAS BANCARIAS 0:55:03

       306  126 MENENDEZ NOELIA       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:55:15

       307  478 RICCIO SILVIA         MIRAMAR            42             DAMAS MASTERS A 0:55:21

       308  238 CARBALLO MARCELO      VILLA GESELL                      VARONES VET C 500:55:43

       309  136 SANCHEZ GABRIEL       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:55:56

       310  486 DIAZ ANGELA           CASINO             MDP            DAMAS MASTERS D 0:56:01

       311  337 COMPAGNICCI ALEJANDRO LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:56:02

       312  173 LAGRASTA GERMAN       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     0:56:24

       313  458 FERNANDEZ MARTA       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:56:26

       314  390 GALOTTO GERARDO       INFINITO           MDP            VARONES VET F 650:56:27

       315  286 ABARZA HERNAN         BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:56:33

       316  355 YINI ALBERTO          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET E 600:56:37

       317  381 EDGARDO BERG          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET B 450:56:59

       318  224 VIVAS GUSTAVO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET C 500:57:10

       319  240 BROSIO CARLOS         IRON-CATA                         VARONES VET C 500:57:18

       320  413 FABRRI JULIA          LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MAYORES 200:57:24

       321  299 TORRES EDUARDO        BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:57:27

       322  467 ROUBILEK MIRIAM       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 0:57:29

       323  471 VALLEJOS BERTA        LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS C 0:57:37

       324  392 CALDENTEY RAUL        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET F 650:57:37

       325  470 LUTZ KARIN            JM CORREDORES      MDP            DAMAS MASTERS C 0:58:11

       326  287 MORAN CARLOS          BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO0:58:24

       327  496 RUSSO MARCELA         BS AS                             DAMAS BANCARIAS 0:58:25

       328  480 JUAN SILVIA           GRUPO A            MDP            DAMAS MASTERS D 0:58:26

       329  121 ALVAREZ GASTON        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 0:58:53

       330  393 QUIROS HECTOR         LA PLATA                          VARONES VET F 650:59:12

       331  302 ELISABELAR FABIAN     LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 400:59:55

       332  288 BERTERO ANDRES        BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO1:00:15

       333  465 RAVERA PATRICIA       INFINITO           MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 1:00:28

       334  450 CUNIETTI SILVIA       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 1:01:10

       335  464 CUNIETTI ADRIANA      LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS B 1:01:11

       336  198 CORONEL JAVIER        LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET A 401:01:50

       337  265 LESCANO JOSE          LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET D 551:02:23

       338  395 TRUBIANO WALTER       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET G 701:02:33

       339  298 OPPENHEIMER DANIEL    BS AS                             VARONES BANCARIO1:02:35

       340  279 RIVERO JUAN           LIBRE              MDP            VARONES VET D 551:03:06

       341  426 LARRALDE NOELIA       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS PRE MASTER1:03:19

       342  258 BRAZARO MARCELO       LIBRE              MDP            VARONES BANCARIO1:04:31

       343  159 PADIN ROBERTO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES PRE     1:04:32

       344  140 DULCOS SERGIO         LIBRE              MDP            VARONES MAYORES 1:04:32

       345  485 DIAZ GONZALEZ MARIA   LA PLATA                          DAMAS MASTERS E 1:04:54

       346  449 LARRALDE CLAUDIA      LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS A 1:07:49

       347  489 ALZUGARAY MARIA       LIBRE              MDP            DAMAS MASTERS E 1:15:28